Channel 2
Mon, 01.03.2021
13:00 - 14:15
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Josep Tabernero (Barcelona, Spain)
- Susan Bates (New York, NY, United States of America)
Channel 1
Tue, 02.03.2021
13:00 - 14:15
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Room
Channel 1
Chairs
- E.G. Elisabeth De Vries (Groningen, AL, Netherlands)
- Lillian Siu (Toronto, ON, Canada)
ePoster gallery
Tue, 02.03.2021
08:00 - 20:00
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Room
ePoster gallery
Channel 1
Tue, 02.03.2021
16:00 - 17:00
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Time
16:00 - 17:00
Location
Channel 1
Chairs
- Giuseppe Curigliano (Milan, Italy)
Channel 2
Tue, 02.03.2021
14:30 - 15:45
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Johann S. De Bono (London, United Kingdom)
- Ignacio Melero (Pamplona, Spain)
Channel 2
Mon, 01.03.2021
14:30 - 15:45
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Giuseppe Curigliano (Milan, Italy)
- Noboru Yamamoto (Chuo-ku, Japan)
Channel 1
Mon, 01.03.2021
14:30 - 15:45
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 1
Chairs
- Jean-Charles Soria (Villejuif, CE, France)
- Kapil Dhingra (New York, NY, United States of America)
ePoster gallery
Mon, 01.03.2021
08:00 - 20:00
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
ePoster gallery
Channel 2
Tue, 02.03.2021
16:35 - 16:55
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Ruth Plummer (Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom)
- Timothy A. Yap (Houston, TX, United States of America)
- Christoph Oing (Hamburg, Germany)
- Rille Pihlak (Manchester, United Kingdom)
Channel 1
Tue, 02.03.2021
18:30 - 18:50
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Room
Channel 1
Chairs
- Ruth Plummer (Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom)
- Lesley K. Seymour (Kingston, Ontario, Canada)
Channel 1
Tue, 02.03.2021
17:15 - 18:15
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Room
Channel 1
Chairs
- Fiona Thistlethwaite (Manchester, United Kingdom)
- Giuseppe Giaccone (New York, NY, United States of America)
Channel 1
Mon, 01.03.2021
16:00 - 17:15
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 1
Chairs
- Philippe Bedard (Toronto, Ontario, Canada)
- Patricia Lorusso (New Haven, MI, United States of America)