Channel 2
Mon, 01.03.2021
19:10 - 19:30
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Susan Bates (New York, NY, United States of America)
- Patricia Lorusso (New Haven, MI, United States of America)
- Elene Mariamidze (Tbilisi, Georgia)
Channel 2
Mon, 01.03.2021
19:40 - 20:00
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Giuseppe Giaccone (New York, NY, United States of America)
- Johann S. De Bono (London, United Kingdom)
- Teresa M. Amaral (Tuebingen, Germany)
Channel 1
Tue, 02.03.2021
16:00 - 17:00
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Time
16:00 - 17:00
Location
Channel 1
Chairs
- Giuseppe Curigliano (Milan, Italy)
Channel 2
Tue, 02.03.2021
16:00 - 16:20
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Lesley K. Seymour (Kingston, Ontario, Canada)
- Emiliano Calvo (Madrid, Spain)
- E.G. Elisabeth De Vries (Groningen, AL, Netherlands)
- Pawel Sobczuk (Warsaw, Poland)
Channel 2
Tue, 02.03.2021
16:35 - 16:55
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Ruth Plummer (Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom)
- Timothy A. Yap (Houston, TX, United States of America)
- Christoph Oing (Hamburg, Germany)
- Rille Pihlak (Manchester, United Kingdom)
Channel 2
Mon, 01.03.2021
18:40 - 19:00
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Alex A. Adjei (Rochester, NY, United States of America)
- Lee M. Ellis (Houston, TX, United States of America)
- Matteo Lambertini (Genoa, Italy)
Channel 1
Mon, 01.03.2021
11:40 - 12:45
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 1
Chairs
- Ruth Plummer (Newcastle-upon-Tyne, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom)
- Lesley K. Seymour (Kingston, Ontario, Canada)
- Jean-Charles Soria (Villejuif, CE, France)
Channel 1
Tue, 02.03.2021
14:30 - 15:45
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Room
Channel 1
Chairs
- Martin E. Gutierrez (Hackensack, NJ, United States of America)
- Anthony W. Tolcher (San Antonio, TX, United States of America)
Channel 1
Mon, 01.03.2021
14:30 - 15:45
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 1
Chairs
- Jean-Charles Soria (Villejuif, CE, France)
- Kapil Dhingra (New York, NY, United States of America)
Channel 2
Mon, 01.03.2021
14:30 - 15:45
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Giuseppe Curigliano (Milan, Italy)
- Noboru Yamamoto (Chuo-ku, Japan)
Channel 2
Tue, 02.03.2021
14:30 - 15:45
Date
Tue, 02.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Johann S. De Bono (London, United Kingdom)
- Ignacio Melero (Pamplona, Spain)
Channel 2
Mon, 01.03.2021
16:00 - 17:15
Date
Mon, 01.03.2021
Room
Channel 2
Chairs
- Alex A. Adjei (Rochester, NY, United States of America)
- Lesley K. Seymour (Kingston, Ontario, Canada)